Gesamtsieger (m) |
1
|
138 |
m |
Schumacher, Richard |
DE |
Sparda Team Rechberghausen |
03:03:30 |
|
Gesamtsieger (m) |
2
|
86 |
m |
Kowalczyk, Janosch |
DE |
LT Höfingen/Phabene Laufteam |
03:04:51 |
|
Gesamtsieger (m) |
3
|
142 |
m |
Seitter, Nico |
DE |
EDAG Sindelfingen |
03:31:02 |
|
Master Men |
4
|
47 |
m |
Hartel, Mike |
DE |
|
03:32:05 |
|
Senior Master Men |
5
|
79 |
m |
Knoth, Heiko |
DE |
|
03:46:55 |
|
Senior Master Men |
6
|
38 |
m |
Fröhlich, Siegfried |
DE |
TSV Kiebingen |
03:49:04 |
|
Senior Master Men |
7
|
167 |
m |
Wieland, Michael |
DE |
Wilde Hilde Team |
03:53:35 |
|
Master Men |
8
|
132 |
m |
Schinker, Klaus |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
03:53:35 |
|
Master Men |
9
|
3 |
m |
Barth, Paul |
DE |
Team ultraSPORTS |
03:54:27 |
|
Master Men |
10
|
30 |
m |
Elsener, Kay |
DE |
|
03:54:50 |
|
Master Men |
11
|
97 |
m |
Maier, Michael |
DE |
Freilauf Filder |
03:56:06 |
|
Master Men |
12
|
14 |
m |
Böck, Manfred |
DE |
TSV Undingen |
03:56:06 |
|
Gesamtsieger (w) |
13
|
61 |
w |
Jahr, Julia |
DE |
TG Schömberg |
03:56:30 |
|
Senior Master Men |
14
|
8 |
m |
Bennasser, Driss |
DE |
SG Stern Stuttgart |
03:57:51 |
|
Master Men |
15
|
43 |
m |
Grimm, Michel |
DE |
Rise-n-Shine Endurance Team |
04:01:30 |
|
Senior Master Men |
16
|
145 |
m |
Simonides, Gerhard |
DE |
SG Stern Sindelfingen |
04:02:01 |
|
Senior Master Men |
17
|
91 |
m |
Küschall, Achim |
DE |
Run to the hills |
04:02:37 |
|
Gesamtsieger (w) |
18
|
155 |
w |
Ujevic, Monica |
DE |
TSV Neustadt/Rems |
04:03:57 |
|
Master Men |
19
|
21 |
m |
Büker, Michael |
DE |
Feuerwehr Böblingen |
04:04:06 |
|
Men |
20
|
70 |
m |
Kehrberg, Steven |
DE |
Bosch SMI8 |
04:08:32 |
|
Men |
21
|
157 |
m |
Vesenmaier , Tobias |
DE |
RWV Wendelsheim |
04:09:10 |
|
Senior Master Men |
22
|
39 |
m |
Geh, Benedikt |
DE |
Kreissparkasse Augsburg |
04:10:59 |
|
Senior Master Men |
23
|
73 |
m |
Kisker, Wolf |
DE |
VfL Nagold |
04:11:13 |
|
Master Men |
24
|
139 |
m |
Schürg, Rainer |
DE |
FC Laube Ultra Runners |
04:12:01 |
|
Gesamtsieger (w) |
25
|
29 |
w |
Elsäßer, Susanne |
DE |
IGL Reutlingen |
04:12:07 |
|
Senior Master Men |
26
|
74 |
m |
Klingel, Hans |
DE |
|
04:15:13 |
|
Senior Master Men |
27
|
177 |
m |
Ruschenpöhler, Gerald |
DE |
TSV Hildrizhausen |
04:15:18 |
|
Senior Master Men |
28
|
186 |
m |
Sommer, Frank |
DE |
VFL Ostelsheim |
04:15:50 |
|
Senior Master Men |
29
|
75 |
m |
Klingel, Matthias |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
04:16:00 |
|
Senior Master Men |
30
|
171 |
m |
Windisch, Ralf |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
04:16:00 |
|
Master Men |
31
|
10 |
m |
Berndt, Sascha |
DE |
FC Laube Ultra Runners |
04:16:16 |
|
Senior Master Men |
32
|
34 |
m |
Fischböck, Thomas |
DE |
Team Julian & Johannes |
04:17:58 |
|
Senior Master Men |
33
|
147 |
m |
Steinlen, Andreas |
DE |
SV Ohmenhausen |
04:18:38 |
|
Senior Master Men |
34
|
28 |
m |
Dittus, Bernd |
DE |
Egart Elche |
04:21:08 |
|
Master Men |
35
|
106 |
m |
Mooshagen, Simon |
DE |
VFL Dettenhausen |
04:22:29 |
|
Senior Master Men |
36
|
59 |
m |
Horntrich, Olli |
DE |
SV Oberjesingen |
04:22:44 |
|
Master Men |
37
|
143 |
m |
Semar, Markus |
DE |
SG Stern Sindelfingen |
04:23:24 |
|
Senior Master Men |
38
|
78 |
m |
Knappe, Guido |
DE |
|
04:25:09 |
|
Senior Master Men |
39
|
152 |
m |
Tenbeitel, Thomas |
DE |
DZ BANK runners |
04:25:19 |
|
Master Men |
40
|
93 |
m |
Leutner, Clemens |
DE |
RWV Wendelsheim |
04:25:50 |
|
Senior Master Men |
41
|
13 |
m |
Bisinger, Stephan |
DE |
|
04:26:50 |
|
Master Men |
42
|
25 |
m |
Delourme, Raphael |
DE |
The Breizh Runner |
04:29:47 |
|
Master Men |
43
|
114 |
m |
Olbrich, Tobias |
DE |
TSV Kuppingen |
04:29:53 |
|
Grand Master Men |
44
|
151 |
m |
Teepens, Heinz |
DE |
|
04:30:11 |
|
Senior Master Men |
45
|
173 |
m |
Zeh, Gerhard |
DE |
SG Stern Mannheim |
04:30:47 |
|
Senior Master Men |
46
|
100 |
m |
Meier, Thomas |
DE |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
04:31:01 |
|
Senior Master Men |
47
|
108 |
m |
Mroßko, Markus |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
04:31:32 |
|
Master Men |
48
|
90 |
m |
Kuppinger, Ralf |
DE |
LT Schönaich |
04:31:32 |
|
Master Men |
49
|
120 |
m |
Popovici, Alexandru |
DE |
k.A |
04:31:43 |
|
Senior Master Men |
50
|
42 |
m |
Gollmer, Martin |
DE |
|
04:31:50 |
|
Senior Master Men |
51
|
4 |
m |
Baurycza, Thomas |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
04:32:12 |
|
Senior Master Men |
52
|
128 |
m |
Rügner, Mathias |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
04:32:14 |
|
Senior Master Men |
53
|
183 |
m |
Courtin, Peter |
DE |
|
04:32:27 |
|
Senior Master Men |
54
|
101 |
m |
Meisenbacher, Robert |
DE |
schoenbuchlauf.de/TSV Hildrizhausen |
04:32:40 |
|
Senior Master Men |
55
|
136 |
m |
Schmid, Werner |
DE |
SG Stern Sindelfingen |
04:32:58 |
|
Senior Master Men |
56
|
182 |
m |
Schade, Leander |
DE |
TSV-Lichtenwald |
04:35:24 |
|
Senior Master Women |
57
|
113 |
w |
Neumann, Petra |
DE |
|
04:36:29 |
|
Master Men |
58
|
161 |
m |
Wakelam, Andrew |
DE |
|
04:36:30 |
|
Senior Master Men |
59
|
129 |
m |
Sayer, Wolfgang |
DE |
Lauftreff Vfl Oberjettingen |
04:36:56 |
|
Senior Master Men |
60
|
80 |
m |
Kobmann, Gerd |
DE |
|
04:37:18 |
|
Senior Master Men |
61
|
149 |
m |
Strauch, Robert |
DE |
May Running Team |
04:37:26 |
|
Senior Master Men |
62
|
83 |
m |
Kohler, Michael |
DE |
|
04:38:09 |
|
Senior Master Men |
63
|
181 |
m |
Kohn, Michael |
DE |
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm-Also gut |
04:38:50 |
|
Senior Master Men |
64
|
23 |
m |
Cisse, Mamoudou Ba |
DE |
|
04:41:35 |
|
Grand Master Men |
65
|
130 |
m |
Scheeff, Günter |
DE |
SG-Stern Stuttgart |
04:42:29 |
|
Master Men |
66
|
63 |
m |
Jope, Bernd |
DE |
LT Auenwald |
04:42:52 |
|
Senior Master Men |
67
|
48 |
m |
Hartmann, Thomas |
DE |
PSV Backnang |
04:42:53 |
|
Senior Master Men |
68
|
19 |
m |
Brockhues, Rolf |
DE |
|
04:43:25 |
|
Senior Master Men |
69
|
123 |
m |
Rendich, Markus |
DE |
SG Stern Sindelfingen |
04:43:43 |
|
Senior Master Men |
70
|
66 |
m |
Justen, Rainer |
DE |
SG Stern Sindelfingen |
04:47:42 |
|
Senior Master Men |
71
|
192 |
m |
Winkler, Thomas |
DE |
Trailrunner |
04:48:38 |
|
Grand Master Men |
72
|
11 |
m |
Berroth, Hans |
DE |
Team Wilder Süden |
04:48:57 |
|
Senior Master Men |
73
|
6 |
m |
Behrens, Axel |
DE |
RKV Denkendorf |
04:49:03 |
|
Men |
74
|
178 |
m |
Szabo, Andras |
DE |
EDAG Engineering |
04:49:19 |
|
Grand Master Men |
75
|
82 |
m |
Kohler, Martin |
DE |
SG Stern Sindelfingen |
04:50:51 |
|
Master Men |
76
|
58 |
m |
Holzmüller, Andreas |
DE |
RWV Wendelsheim |
04:52:05 |
|
Senior Master Men |
77
|
166 |
m |
Weyerstraß, Michael |
DE |
Die Weyers |
04:52:15 |
|
Senior Master Men |
78
|
96 |
m |
Ludwig, Ralf |
CH |
|
04:52:57 |
|
Grand Master Men |
79
|
188 |
m |
Stüdlein, Ewald |
DE |
|
04:53:42 |
|
Senior Master Men |
80
|
154 |
m |
Toth, Tamas Tibor |
DE |
|
04:54:18 |
|
Senior Master Men |
81
|
20 |
m |
Bückle, Michael |
DE |
|
04:54:56 |
|
Senior Master Men |
82
|
2 |
m |
Albrecht, Rainer |
DE |
LT Auenwald |
04:55:16 |
|
Senior Master Women |
83
|
121 |
w |
Reim, Annette |
DE |
Team Wilder Süden |
04:55:20 |
|
Women |
84
|
33 |
w |
Feuerfeil, Christine |
DE |
KSK Böblingen |
04:55:36 |
|
Senior Master Men |
85
|
102 |
m |
Merx, Thomas |
DE |
|
04:55:45 |
|
Senior Master Men |
86
|
57 |
m |
Holzapfel, Christoph |
DE |
SG Stern Sindelfingen |
04:56:11 |
|
Senior Master Men |
87
|
67 |
m |
Kabelitz, Andre |
DE |
|
04:56:12 |
|
Master Men |
88
|
15 |
m |
Böhm, Dirk |
DE |
Tria Kayh |
04:57:07 |
|
Master Men |
89
|
60 |
m |
Jaeger, Jens |
DE |
|
04:58:19 |
|
Master Women |
90
|
64 |
w |
Jorge, Ana |
DE |
|
04:58:37 |
|
Senior Master Men |
91
|
131 |
m |
Schick, Andreas |
DE |
Schaichtal Runners |
04:58:41 |
|
Senior Master Men |
92
|
164 |
m |
Weihermüller, Bernhard |
DE |
LT Entringen / TSV Hirschau |
04:59:14 |
|
Senior Master Men |
93
|
175 |
m |
Zimmermann, Ulrich |
DE |
SG Stern Bremen |
04:59:33 |
|
Master Men |
94
|
170 |
m |
Williams, Jonathan |
DE |
|
04:59:40 |
|
Master Men |
95
|
146 |
m |
Sorg, Volker |
DE |
HC Neuenbürg 2000 |
05:00:42 |
|
Master Men |
96
|
179 |
m |
Pawlik, Mario |
DE |
Pawliks Lauffamily |
05:01:54 |
|
Senior Master Men |
97
|
185 |
m |
Wiegleb, Holger |
DE |
|
05:03:09 |
|
Men |
98
|
103 |
m |
Meziere, Maxime |
DE |
|
05:03:21 |
|
Senior Master Men |
99
|
17 |
m |
Börner, Jens |
DE |
SG Stern Bremen |
05:04:01 |
|
Grand Master Men |
100
|
180 |
m |
König, Dieter |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
05:04:14 |
|
Senior Master Women |
101
|
168 |
w |
Wieland, Hilde |
DE |
Wilde Hilde Team |
05:05:14 |
|
Senior Master Men |
102
|
141 |
m |
Seckinger, Manfred |
DE |
SG Schramberg |
05:07:13 |
|
Grand Master Men |
103
|
140 |
m |
Schwarz, Rolf |
DE |
VFL Winterbach |
05:09:06 |
|
Master Men |
104
|
134 |
m |
Schlepple, Daniel |
DE |
|
05:09:39 |
|
Grand Master Men |
105
|
71 |
m |
Keller, Dr. Klaus |
DE |
LTG Kämpfelbach |
05:09:52 |
|
Master Women |
106
|
126 |
w |
Reutter, Bettina |
DE |
IGL Reutlingen |
05:10:15 |
|
Senior Master Men |
107
|
176 |
m |
Zinkewitz, Gerd |
DE |
IGL Reutlingen |
05:10:15 |
|
Senior Master Men |
108
|
89 |
m |
Krenz, Klaus Kaba |
DE |
|
05:10:28 |
|
Senior Master Men |
109
|
77 |
m |
Klosterhoff, Andreas |
DE |
SG Stern Bremen |
05:11:10 |
|
Master Women |
110
|
45 |
w |
Grünert, Simone |
DE |
Laufen gegen Leiden |
05:11:10 |
|
Senior Master Women |
111
|
169 |
w |
Will, Barbara |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
05:11:28 |
|
Men |
112
|
107 |
m |
Morillas Vera, Christian |
ES |
Piratas del Estrecho |
05:11:28 |
|
Master Men |
113
|
87 |
m |
Krause, Lars |
DE |
|
05:15:42 |
|
Senior Master Women |
114
|
16 |
w |
Boltz, Simone |
DE |
SG Stern Sindelfingen |
05:16:38 |
|
Senior Master Men |
115
|
98 |
m |
Manhard, Bernie |
DE |
Trailrunning.de |
05:17:38 |
|
Senior Master Men |
116
|
158 |
m |
Vischer, Andreas |
DE |
NePo |
05:19:05 |
|
Women |
117
|
54 |
w |
Hirtz, Jeannette |
DE |
Team i |
05:19:36 |
|
Senior Master Men |
118
|
88 |
m |
Krebs, Michael |
DE |
Einergehtnoch |
05:23:02 |
|
Master Women |
119
|
68 |
w |
Kaiser, Simone |
DE |
TSV Neustadt/Rems |
05:23:02 |
|
Men |
120
|
184 |
m |
Laurel, Jorge |
DE |
|
05:23:06 |
|
Men |
121
|
172 |
m |
Wolf, Sebastian |
DE |
|
05:23:08 |
|
Senior Master Women |
122
|
125 |
w |
Reuter, Irene |
DE |
IGL Reutlingen |
05:23:31 |
|
Senior Master Women |
123
|
84 |
w |
Kolberg, Alice |
DE |
|
05:23:47 |
|
Senior Master Men |
124
|
122 |
m |
Reißmüller, Martin |
DE |
AST Süßen |
05:24:44 |
|
Senior Master Women |
125
|
31 |
w |
Erben, Sabine |
DE |
Ofi-Läufer |
05:24:54 |
|
Master Men |
126
|
55 |
m |
Hobbing, Werner |
DE |
|
05:25:31 |
|
Senior Master Women |
127
|
50 |
w |
Hauser, Monika |
DE |
|
05:26:04 |
|
Grand Master Women |
128
|
51 |
w |
Heinzelmann-Hauff, Christa |
DE |
Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen |
05:28:21 |
|
Senior Master Men |
129
|
159 |
m |
Volz, Martin |
DE |
|
05:28:24 |
|
Senior Master Women |
130
|
52 |
w |
Helmecke, Silke |
DE |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
05:29:43 |
|
Senior Master Men |
131
|
44 |
m |
Große, Ullrich |
DE |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
05:29:43 |
|
Master Men |
132
|
127 |
m |
Roznak, Martin |
DE |
|
05:30:50 |
|
Master Women |
133
|
41 |
w |
Glaser, Ute |
DE |
SG Stern Stuttgart |
05:34:00 |
|
Master Women |
134
|
110 |
w |
Petkova, Suzanna |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
05:42:46 |
|
Master Women |
135
|
191 |
w |
Bouderaux, Katherine |
DE |
|
05:43:16 |
|
Master Men |
136
|
105 |
m |
Minter, Robert |
DE |
|
05:43:16 |
|
Master Women |
137
|
95 |
w |
Lindsey, Sonya |
DE |
|
05:43:16 |
|
Senior Master Men |
138
|
135 |
m |
Schlieper, Jochen |
DE |
Tübinger Laufladen |
05:44:36 |
|
Grand Master Men |
139
|
49 |
m |
Hauff, Volker |
DE |
|
05:45:36 |
|
Senior Master Men |
140
|
187 |
m |
Weippert, Klaus |
DE |
Team Tibet |
05:47:52 |
|
Senior Master Men |
141
|
9 |
m |
Berger, Charly |
DE |
TeamTOMJ |
05:48:50 |
|
Grand Master Men |
142
|
112 |
m |
Neumann, KLaus |
DE |
100 Marathon Club |
05:52:50 |
|
Master Men |
143
|
81 |
m |
Kochanek, Frank |
DE |
|
05:53:59 |
|
Senior Master Women |
144
|
85 |
w |
Koss, Martina |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
05:54:43 |
|
Senior Master Men |
145
|
37 |
m |
Froeberg-Suberg, Dietmar |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
05:54:43 |
|
Senior Master Men |
145
|
111 |
m |
Nell, Berthold |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
05:54:43 |
|
Senior Master Men |
147
|
76 |
m |
klinger, uwe |
DE |
lg-ohne-namen.de / medaillenwand.de |
05:55:29 |
|
Grand Master Men |
148
|
115 |
m |
Ott, Axel |
DE |
LT Kirchheim/Teck |
05:56:33 |
|
Master Men |
149
|
5 |
m |
Bayha, Thorsten |
DE |
Räucherstüble Plieningen |
05:56:33 |
|
Senior Master Women |
150
|
148 |
w |
Storz, Elisabeth |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
05:59:17 |
|
Senior Master Men |
151
|
94 |
m |
Leutwein, Andreas |
DE |
Therme LT Böblingen |
05:59:18 |
|
Senior Master Women |
152
|
69 |
w |
Karger, Andrea |
DE |
Team Bittel |
06:00:53 |
|
Senior Master Women |
153
|
137 |
w |
Schramm, Kati |
DE |
Läuferherzen |
06:00:53 |
|
Senior Master Men |
154
|
99 |
m |
Matzoll, Joachim |
DE |
Der kleine Blaue Traktor , er Knatterte und Puffte ! |
06:08:56 |
|
Grand Master Men |
155
|
12 |
m |
Beyer, Roland |
DE |
Sport Ruscher Team |
06:13:01 |
|
Master Men |
156
|
190 |
m |
Rukwid, Marc |
DE |
Albschnecken |
06:14:34 |
|
Senior Master Men |
157
|
163 |
m |
Weber, Michael |
DE |
100 Marathon Club + TEA |
06:15:45 |
|
Senior Master Women |
158
|
133 |
w |
Schittnei, Sabine |
DE |
TF Feuerbach |
06:18:06 |
|
Senior Master Women |
159
|
165 |
w |
Wellner, Britta |
DE |
TF Feuerbach |
06:18:06 |
|
Senior Master Men |
160
|
62 |
m |
Jaßniger, Harald |
DE |
LT Urbach |
06:18:19 |
|
Grand Master Men |
161
|
153 |
m |
Tomaschewski, Ulrich |
DE |
100 Marathon Club |
06:30:41 |
|