# Platz | Start Nr. | m/w | Name | Nat. | Team | Gesamtzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | m | Hindennach, Andreas | DE | Team Radax | 01:44:15 | Urkunde herunterladen |
2 | 192 | m | Rath, Andreas | DE | LG Steinlach / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 01:46:09 | Urkunde herunterladen |
3 | 76 | m | Glück, Klaus | DE | Sportvgg Feuerbach | 01:49:18 | Urkunde herunterladen |
4 | 163 | m | Mayer, Stefan | DE | Ruhepuls 190 | 01:57:06 | Urkunde herunterladen |
5 | 170 | m | Mönk, Torsten | DE | Post-SV Tübingen | 01:58:31 | Urkunde herunterladen |
6 | 61 | m | Föll, Oliver | DE | Team Radax | 01:58:40 | Urkunde herunterladen |
7 | 141 | m | Kruckenberg, Niko | DE | Agenda 2020 | 01:59:49 | Urkunde herunterladen |
8 | 95 | m | Hartmann, Jörg | DE | 02:05:39 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
9 | 195 | m | Renken, Sebastian | DE | 02:08:29 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
10 | 34 | m | Catapano, Silvio | DE | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 02:09:01 | Urkunde herunterladen |
11 | 41 | m | Donie, Cedric | DE | TSV Dagersheim | 02:15:39 | Urkunde herunterladen |
11 | 191 | m | Raschbacher, Jochen | DE | 02:15:39 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
13 | 176 | w | Norgall, Franziska | DE | 02:17:52 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
14 | 209 | m | Sautter, Rainer | DE | Gärtringen | 02:17:53 | Urkunde herunterladen |
15 | 157 | m | MAIERHOEFER, THOMAS | DE | TSGV GROSSBETTLINGEN | 02:18:32 | Urkunde herunterladen |
16 | 99 | m | Heine, Mathias | DE | 02:18:40 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
17 | 134 | m | Koch, Dietmar | DE | DAS Team | 02:20:04 | Urkunde herunterladen |
18 | 194 | m | Rauscher, Raphael | DE | Ruhepuls 190 | 02:20:17 | Urkunde herunterladen |
19 | 232 | m | Schwarz, Frieder | DE | Ruhepuls 190 | 02:20:43 | Urkunde herunterladen |
20 | 239 | m | Solga, Daniel | DE | Team 2016 | 02:22:46 | Urkunde herunterladen |
21 | 258 | m | Titze, Thomas | DE | SV Nufringen Judo | 02:23:50 | Urkunde herunterladen |
22 | 266 | w | Wallaschek, Ines | DE | 02:25:01 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
23 | 152 | m | Löffel, Joachim | DE | Team BAT | 02:26:41 | Urkunde herunterladen |
24 | 275 | m | Wezel, Sebastian | DE | 02:27:57 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
25 | 256 | m | Theiss, Andreas | DE | NePo Herrenberg | 02:28:37 | Urkunde herunterladen |
26 | 54 | w | Fischer, Kristina | DE | Therme LT Böblingen | 02:31:59 | Urkunde herunterladen |
27 | 101 | m | Heller, Kai | DE | 02:32:32 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
28 | 282 | m | Zuckriegl, Robert | DE | Reifen Zucki | 02:40:28 | Urkunde herunterladen |
29 | 196 | w | Rickard, Lydia | AU | Team BAT | 02:41:26 | Urkunde herunterladen |
30 | 249 | m | Stoll, Andreas | DE | Trail-Surfer | 02:53:17 | Urkunde herunterladen |
31 | 43 | m | Duppel, Gero | DE | DAS Team | 02:54:47 | Urkunde herunterladen |
32 | 265 | m | Wagner, Moritz | DE | Powerflitzer | 02:58:54 | Urkunde herunterladen |